Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
Div 1 Norra, MGK Nyköping
|
MGK 49 Nyköping
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
07/05/2022 |
Div 1 Södra, Haga BGK
|
Haga BGK
|
Middle |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
07/05/2022 |
Div 2 Norra A, Örebro BGK
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
42 |
07/05/2022 |
Div 2 Norra B, Sundbyberg
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
08/05/2022 |
Div 2 Södra A, Kulladal BGK
|
Kulladals BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
08/05/2022 |
Div 2 Södra B, Nässjö BGK
|
Nässjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
08/05/2022 |
Div 3 Norra B, Ersta MGK
|
Ersta MGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
08/05/2022 |
Div 3 Södra A, Västervik BGK
|
Västerviks BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
28 |
08/05/2022 |
Div 3 Södra B, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
08/05/2022 |
Div 3 Södra C, Uddevalla BGK
|
Uddevalla BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
32 |
08/05/2022 |
Elitserien, Olofström BGK
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
07/05/2022 |
FiAGM Kuopio
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
7 |
14/05/2022 |
IT, City Golf Tour 4, Sundbybergs BGK
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
60 |
28/05/2022 |
NT, Cup Stockholm 1, Enköping
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
71 |
01/05/2022 |
NT, Cup Stockholm 2, Ersta
|
Ersta MGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
31 |
15/05/2022 |
NT, Cup Stockholm 3, Tantogården
|
Tantogårdens BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
22/05/2022 |
NT, Eskilstuna Mixed
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Closed for registration |
0 |
27/05/2022 |
NT, Kalmar
|
Kalmar MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
19 |
22/05/2022 |
NT, MSV Cupen 1, Södertälje
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
52 |
01/05/2022 |
NT, MSV Cupen 2, Örebro
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
61 |
15/05/2022 |
NT, MSV Cupen 3, Skoghall
|
Skoghalls BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
22/05/2022 |
NT, MSV Cupen 4, Eskilstuna
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
59 |
28/05/2022 |
NT, Olofström
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
30 |
01/05/2022 |
NT, Skönsberg Lördag
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
8 |
28/05/2022 |
NT, Skönsberg Söndag
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
8 |
29/05/2022 |
NT, Uddevalla Filt
|
Uddevalla BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
26 |
22/05/2022 |
NT, ÖresundsTouren 1, Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
15/05/2022 |
NT, Öresundstouren 2, Nybro
|
Nybro MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
22 |
29/05/2022 |