Kurs
Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Kurs
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm 9 - Tantogården
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 210 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
7
Mohammad Mousavi
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
50
51
101
50.5
Ersta MGK
7
Sture Nordblom
Ersta MGK
47
38
85
42.5
12
Jan Gustafsson
Ersta MGK
70
54
124
62.0
12
Fredrik Lundgren
Ersta MGK
52
47
99
49.5
Haninge BGK
3
Kurt Olsson
Haninge BGK
49
46
95
47.5
10
Sara Andersson
Haninge BGK
48
71
119
59.5
12
Arne Andersson
Haninge BGK
47
52
99
49.5
Kristineberg BGK
5
Lars Ekström
Kristineberg BGK
46
47
93
46.5
11
Torbjörn Attermo
Kristineberg BGK
66
58
124
62.0
Norrtälje BGK
2
Petter Eriksson
Norrtälje BGK
44
44
88
44.0
8
Harry Wennberg
Norrtälje BGK
62
47
109
54.5
13
Anette Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
76
68
144
72.0
15
Bengt Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
57
43
100
50.0
Solna BGK
4
Andreas Eklund
Solna BGK
45
45
90
45.0
5
Bill Dickman
Solna BGK
42
41
83
41.5
11
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
43
50
93
46.5
12
Egon Mikkelsen
Solna BGK
52
47
99
49.5
17
Jan Kilström
Solna BGK
56
47
103
51.5
Stockholms BGK
1
Sebastian Koponen
Stockholms BGK
42
43
85
42.5
1
Ronnie Lundgren
Stockholms BGK
35
36
71
35.5
2
Krister Magnusson
Stockholms BGK
36
40
76
38.0
10
Andreas Bendoraitis
Stockholms BGK
44
45
89
44.5
16
Björn Malmsten
Stockholms BGK
51
50
101
50.5
18
Thomas Lindeborg
Stockholms BGK
54
54
108
54.0
Sundbybergs BGK
4
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
38
44
82
41.0
4
Rasmus Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
36
41
77
38.5
5
Ray Rajala
Sundbybergs BGK
46
47
93
46.5
6
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
36
47
83
41.5
6
Sofia Wahlberg
Sundbybergs BGK
56
44
100
50.0
7
Magnus Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
45
48
93
46.5
8
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
49
44
93
46.5
8
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
44
43
87
43.5
9
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
51
36
87
43.5
10
Michael Håkansson
Sundbybergs BGK
41
57
98
49.0
11
Jens Rotenhem
Sundbybergs BGK
49
50
99
49.5
12
Daniel Ekström
Sundbybergs BGK
51
45
96
48.0
19
Eva-Lena Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
57
56
113
56.5
Södertälje BGK
1
Linus Johansson
Södertälje BGK
46
37
83
41.5
5
Sebastian Koponen
Södertälje BGK
47
52
99
49.5
5
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
39
40
79
39.5
Tantogårdens BGK
2
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
37
39
76
38.0
3
Peter Persson
Tantogårdens BGK
45
43
88
44.0
3
Lars Ringdahl
Tantogårdens BGK
37
40
77
38.5
20
Anders Öhman
Tantogårdens BGK
48
69
117
58.5
Tyresö BGK
2
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
36
40
76
38.0
Uppsala BGK
1
Thomas Damberg
Uppsala BGK
38
37
75
37.5