Kurs
Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Kurs
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Strängnäs MSV Cupen 8
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 212 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
1
Robin Andersson
Södertälje BGK
34
35
69
34.5
1
Johan Carlsson
Daga BGK
34
37
71
35.5
1
Benny Hasth
Strängnäs BGK
38
34
72
36.0
2
Eric Bohlin
Uppsala BGK
30
43
73
36.5
2
Mikael Lindström
Trollhättans BGK
40
37
77
38.5
2
Mats Rosenberg
Strängnäs BGK
38
39
77
38.5
3
Alexander Princis
Tantogårdens BGK
39
39
78
39.0
3
Bernt Gustavsson
Södertälje BGK
38
41
79
39.5
4
Lennart Kensert
Enköpings BGK
40
40
80
40.0
6
Stig Högkvist
Stora Tuna BGK
44
37
81
40.5
5
Peter Lindqvist
Djulö BGK
38
43
81
40.5
3
Jennifer Göransson
Växjö BGK
45
38
83
41.5
7
Freddy Springfeldt
Köpings BGK
42
41
83
41.5
4
Bror Wallén
BGK Spiik
44
40
84
42.0
4
Ryno Vestergren
Haga BGK
43
41
84
42.0
8
Jan Åke Andersson
MGK 49 Nyköping
42
43
85
42.5
9
Roberth Hummelgren
Djulö BGK
45
41
86
43.0
2
Kjell Linder
MGK 49 Nyköping
40
46
86
43.0
1
Leif Sjöholm
Köpings BGK
48
38
86
43.0
5
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
49
38
87
43.5
1
Andreas Ekehult
BGK Elit
44
43
87
43.5
6
Ulf Axelsson
Södertälje BGK
45
44
89
44.5
3
Göte Björklund
Daga BGK
44
45
89
44.5
10
Ingela Eriksson
Djulö BGK
42
47
89
44.5
5
Rikard Lindqvist
Strängnäs BGK
47
42
89
44.5
7
Lars-Olof Andersson
Strängnäs BGK
44
46
90
45.0
4
Reine Hansson
Tyresö BGK
48
42
90
45.0
11
Tommy Blixt
BGK Spiik
46
45
91
45.5
13
Joakim Lindström
Strängnäs BGK
37
54
91
45.5
12
Andreas Rosenberg
Daga BGK
49
42
91
45.5
8
Patric Vestin
Eskilstuna BGK
44
47
91
45.5
9
Stefan Wigö
Eskilstuna BGK
41
50
91
45.5
10
Per-Ove Garesjö
BGK Spiik
47
45
92
46.0
13
Ulla-Britt Hessel
Enköpings BGK
51
41
92
46.0
12
Joakim Larsson
Tyresö BGK
50
42
92
46.0
11
Lars-Erik Sundin
BGK Spiik
49
43
92
46.0
14
Bertil Andersson
Strängnäs BGK
51
42
93
46.5
5
Eva Prennfors
Eskilstuna BGK
48
46
94
47.0
6
Bo Nordström
Enköpings BGK
45
50
95
47.5
15
Örjan Molin
Södertälje BGK
49
47
96
48.0
16
Gunilla Arkäng
MGK 49 Nyköping
50
47
97
48.5
17
Marco Arancibia
Uppsala BGK
46
53
99
49.5
8
Mikael Ekehult
BGK Elit
45
54
99
49.5
9
Kurt Engström
Södertälje BGK
56
43
99
49.5
10
Margaretha Karlsson
Djulö BGK
48
52
100
50.0
11
Lars Wallentin
Haninge BGK
53
48
101
50.5
12
Michael Petersen
MGK 49 Nyköping
55
47
102
51.0
18
Jan-Åke Liljeqvist
Djulö BGK
46
57
103
51.5
13
Ulla Ljung
Mosås BGK
58
50
108
54.0
14
Åse Tellia
Eskilstuna BGK
59
49
108
54.0
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2