|
Utvecklas av
|
Online: 2019 Logged in: 0 |
Version 2.2.0.1 2023-06-07 09:46
|
|
|
|
|
Competition name |
End date |
Pos |
Results |
Rounds |
Course type |
NT, Örnsköldsvik Lördag
|
29/07/2017 |
9 |
119 |
3 |
Filt |
IT, Skoghall, 18:e Internationella
|
09/07/2017 |
8 |
151 |
5 |
Betong |
SM, Slagspel, Borås MGK
|
04/07/2017 |
12 |
223 |
5 |
Filt |
NT, Umeå EB
|
04/06/2017 |
7 |
123 |
4 |
EB |
NT, Umeå Filt
|
03/06/2017 |
9 |
145 |
3 |
Filt |
IT, Askims Betong
|
28/05/2017 |
11 |
63 |
2 |
Betong |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 3
|
05/02/2017 |
10 |
96 |
4 |
EB |
EB-Maraton MunktellArenan
|
22/01/2017 |
86 |
319 |
10 |
EB |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 2
|
27/11/2016 |
12 |
100 |
4 |
EB |
DM, Nordsvenska Mästerskapen, Skellefteå BGK
|
21/08/2016 |
3 |
151 |
4 |
Filt |
NT, Örnsköldsviks MGK, Sön
|
31/07/2016 |
4 |
70 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Örnsköldsviks MGK, Lör
|
30/07/2016 |
10 |
130 |
3 |
Filt |
Div. 2 Norra B, Skellefteå BGK
|
24/07/2016 |
2 |
30 |
1 |
Filt |
SM, Norrköping
|
07/07/2016 |
9 |
260 |
7 |
Filt |
IT, Skoghall, 17:e Internationella
|
03/07/2016 |
6 |
128 |
4 |
Betong |
NT, Umeå EB sön
|
05/06/2016 |
3 |
105 |
4 |
EB |
NT, Umeå EB lör
|
04/06/2016 |
2 |
102 |
4 |
EB |
3-manna Junior och Ungdom, BGK Linjen
|
21/02/2016 |
24 |
247 |
4 |
Filt |
Top-12 EB Kval 2, MunktellArenan
|
31/01/2016 |
3 |
100 |
4 |
EB |
EB-Maraton MunktellArenan
|
17/01/2016 |
|
|
|
EB |
EB-Maraton MunktellArenan
|
17/01/2016 |
82 |
246 |
8 |
EB |
Top-12 EB Kval 1, MunktellArenan
|
08/11/2015 |
31 |
90 |
3 |
EB |
NT, Skellefteå Sön
|
30/08/2015 |
6 |
111 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Skellefteå Lör
|
29/08/2015 |
6 |
108 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Sollefteå Sön
|
23/08/2015 |
1 |
60 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Sollefteå Lör
|
22/08/2015 |
1 |
90 |
3 |
Filt |
DM, Nordsvenska mästerskapen, Umeå BGK
|
16/08/2015 |
1 |
164 |
4 |
Filt |
Ungdoms-SM, filt, Växjö BGK
|
01/08/2015 |
4 |
176 |
4 |
Filt |
Ungdoms-SM, EB, Växjö BGK
|
29/07/2015 |
4 |
167 |
6 |
EB |
Div 3 Norra B, Örnsköldsviks MGK
|
19/07/2015 |
9 |
104 |
3 |
Filt |
SM, Sundsvalls BGK
|
03/07/2015 |
8 |
174 |
5 |
Filt |
IT, Skoghall, 16:e Internationella
|
28/06/2015 |
10 |
167 |
5 |
Betong |
Div 3 Norra B, Umeå BGK
|
14/06/2015 |
|
58 |
2 |
EB |
NT, Umeå EB Sön
|
07/06/2015 |
3 |
122 |
4 |
EB |
NT, Umeå EB Lör
|
06/06/2015 |
1 |
54 |
2 |
EB |
NT, Skönsberg Söndag
|
31/05/2015 |
1 |
86 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Skönsberg Lördag
|
30/05/2015 |
3 |
140 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Sundsvall Söndag
|
17/05/2015 |
7 |
130 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Sundsvall Lördag
|
16/05/2015 |
8 |
141 |
3 |
Filt |
3-manna juniorer, Askims BGK
|
22/02/2015 |
13 |
151 |
6 |
EB |
Inomhus-SM, MunktellArenan
|
07/12/2014 |
8 |
191 |
7 |
EB |
Top-12 EB Kval 2, MunktellArenan
|
23/11/2014 |
11 |
108 |
4 |
EB |
3-Manna Ungdom, MunktellArenan
|
02/11/2014 |
14 |
171 |
6 |
EB |
NT, Sollefteå sön
|
31/08/2014 |
8 |
113 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Sollefteå Lör
|
30/08/2014 |
5 |
111 |
3 |
Filt |
DM, Nordsvenska Mästerskapen
|
17/08/2014 |
1 |
159 |
4 |
Filt |
Ungdoms-SM, Uppsala BGK
|
02/08/2014 |
4 |
181 |
6 |
EB |
Ungdoms-SM, Uppsala BGK
|
31/07/2014 |
2 |
167 |
4 |
Filt |
NT, Skönsberg Söndag
|
27/07/2014 |
3 |
134 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Skönsberg Lördag
|
26/07/2014 |
2 |
134 |
3 |
Filt |
* Marked competitions serves as basis of current ranking
|
|
|
|
|
|
|