Kurs
Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Kurs
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Districts
/
Ranking
Member ranking for district East
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 146 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Surface
Class
Year
Month
[Average total]
[Average classic]
Filt
Eternit
Betong
MOS
[All classes]
Herrar Veteran
Damer Veteran
Oldboys
Oldgirls
Pojkar C
Flickor C
Pojkar B
Flickor B
Pojkar A
Flickor A
Herrar Junior
Damer Junior
Damer Senior
Herrar Senior
Ungdom Flickor
Ungdom Pojkar
[Current]
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
[Current]
Pos
Last plac
Name
Club
CGP
No.comp.
Excl. surface
Herrar Veteran
12
12
Ronnie Lundgren
Sundbybergs BGK
31.737
19
Filt
18
18
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
33.032
19
EB
20
20
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
33.446
20
EB
23
23
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
34.066
13
Filt
28
28
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
35.436
20
EB
29
29
Lars Åke Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
35.734
15
EB
31
31
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
35.966
17
EB
33
33
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
37.506
21
Betong
37
37
Reine Hansson
Haninge BGK
38.947
15
EB
41
41
Arne Andersson
Tantogårdens BGK
51.245
15
MOS
Damer Veteran
40
40
Kerstin Andersson
Uppsala BGK
49.666
19
Betong
Oldboys
1
1
Carl-Johan Ryner
Uppsala BGK
27.860
21
Betong
2
2
Christer Söderlund
Tyresö BGK
28.967
16
Filt
4
4
Jon Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
29.355
9
Filt
5
5
Magnus Westerberg
Tyresö BGK
29.876
13
Betong
7
7
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
30.150
22
Betong
9
9
Micke Jonsson
Sundbybergs BGK
30.871
17
EB
11
11
Krister Magnusson
Tyresö BGK
31.404
19
MOS
13
13
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
31.879
16
EB
14
14
Roger Svensson
Tyresö BGK
32.586
17
Filt
21
21
Peter Elfvén
Uppsala BGK
34.000
16
Filt
24
24
Hans Fryklund
Enköpings BGK
34.219
13
EB
27
27
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
35.054
16
MOS
35
35
Marco Arancibia
Sundbybergs BGK
38.335
21
Betong
Oldgirls
38
38
Chanette Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
39.177
8
Filt
Flickor B
39
39
Moa Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
42.305
12
Betong
Damer Junior
36
36
Emilia Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
38.762
13
MOS
Damer Senior
16
16
Felicia Vikström
Uppsala BGK
32.848
11
EB
17
17
Carolin Svensson
Tyresö BGK
32.958
23
Betong
30
30
Johanna Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
35.849
19
Betong
34
34
Anna-Karin Nordberg
Tantogårdens BGK
38.132
12
Filt
Herrar Senior
3
3
Alexander Princis
Tantogårdens BGK
29.256
24
Betong
6
6
Aki Sillman
Uppsala BGK
30.063
19
Betong
8
8
Jonathan Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
30.211
13
Filt
10
10
Filip Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
31.347
15
Filt
15
15
Sebastian Koponen
Tantogårdens BGK
32.715
13
EB
19
19
Patrik Nässelqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
33.089
12
EB
22
22
Eric Bohlin
Tantogårdens BGK
34.056
21
Betong
25
25
Jimmy Ekberg
Enköpings BGK
34.648
11
EB
26
26
Adam Jigler
Enköpings BGK
34.817
9
EB
32
32
Joel Karlsson
Tantogårdens BGK
37.371
18
Betong