Kurs
Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Kurs
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm 6
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 136 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
9
Andreas Amsjö
Norrtälje BGK
48
49
97
48.5
8
Fredrik Andersson
Södertälje BGK
52
41
93
46.5
5
Sara Andersson
Haninge BGK
47
48
95
47.5
1
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
35
42
77
38.5
18
Torbjörn Attermo
Kristineberg BGK
43
63
106
53.0
10
Andreas Bendoraitis
Stockholms BGK
43
45
88
44.0
3
Conny Blomqvist
Haninge BGK
46
43
89
44.5
19
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
40
47
87
43.5
4
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
37
38
75
37.5
16
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
48
58
106
53.0
2
Lars Brown
Uppsala BGK
36
37
73
36.5
21
Emil Carlsson
Stockholms BGK
44
49
93
46.5
11
Thomas Damberg
Uppsala BGK
45
44
89
44.5
2
Lovisa Egholt
Södertälje BGK
53
54
107
53.5
4
Lennart Ekbäck
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
43
41
84
42.0
12
Daniel Ekström
Sundbybergs BGK
45
45
90
45.0
8
Lars Ekström
Kristineberg BGK
47
57
104
52.0
5
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
36
39
75
37.5
17
Solveig Erme
Stockholms BGK
64
73
137
68.5
17
Ronny Granholm
Stockholms BGK
44
40
84
42.0
14
Jan Gustafsson
Ersta MGK
62
64
126
63.0
15
Anders Görlin
Stockholms BGK
43
41
84
42.0
20
Mikael Hagström
Tantogårdens BGK
49
43
92
46.0
4
Per Hellkvist
Södertälje BGK
39
51
90
45.0
20
Alf Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
58
51
109
54.5
15
Anette Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
59
70
129
64.5
7
Bengt Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
44
58
102
51.0
3
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
45
38
83
41.5
21
Michael Håkansson
Sundbybergs BGK
57
53
110
55.0
22
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
50
44
94
47.0
17
Feng Quan Jin
Kristineberg BGK
47
59
106
53.0
15
Linus Johansson
Södertälje BGK
45
60
105
52.5
12
Magnus Johansson
Södertälje BGK
52
49
101
50.5
3
Micke Jonsson
Sundbybergs BGK
38
36
74
37.0
5
Karoline Karlsson
Tantogårdens BGK
40
44
84
42.0
16
Magnus Landin
Tyresö BGK
47
49
96
48.0
13
Birger Lindell
Tyresö BGK
44
37
81
40.5
10
Marie Lindell
Haninge BGK
42
55
97
48.5
1
Rickard Lindell
Haninge BGK
54
45
99
49.5
10
Carina Lindén
Haninge BGK
63
50
113
56.5
9
Åke Lindén
Haninge BGK
42
45
87
43.5
11
Jan Lindström
Sundbybergs BGK
42
36
78
39.0
5
Ronnie Lundgren
Stockholms BGK
39
36
75
37.5
7
Eva-Lena Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
48
44
92
46.0
1
Magnus Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
39
44
83
41.5
5
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
44
40
84
42.0
16
Emelie Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
67
66
133
66.5
14
Jan Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
53
50
103
51.5
19
Johan Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
53
54
107
53.5
7
Martin Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
38
38
76
38.0
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2