Kurs
Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Kurs
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm 6
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 128 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
1
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
35
42
77
38.5
1
Rickard Lindell
Haninge BGK
54
45
99
49.5
1
Magnus Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
39
44
83
41.5
1
Andreas Ravetti
Stockholms BGK
36
36
72
36.0
1
Mikael Sjöblom
Solna BGK
34
45
79
39.5
2
Lars Brown
Uppsala BGK
36
37
73
36.5
2
Lovisa Egholt
Södertälje BGK
53
54
107
53.5
2
Ray Rajala
Sundbybergs BGK
40
41
81
40.5
2
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
40
38
78
39.0
2
Joakim Sundlöf
Södertälje BGK
42
45
87
43.5
3
Conny Blomqvist
Haninge BGK
46
43
89
44.5
3
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
45
38
83
41.5
3
Micke Jonsson
Sundbybergs BGK
38
36
74
37.0
3
Stefan Sjöblom
Solna BGK
47
42
89
44.5
3
Christoffer Tanner
Södertälje BGK
77
63
140
70.0
4
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
37
38
75
37.5
4
Lennart Ekbäck
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
43
41
84
42.0
4
Per Hellkvist
Södertälje BGK
39
51
90
45.0
4
Jonathan Zetterberg
Uppsala BGK
50
43
93
46.5
5
Sara Andersson
Haninge BGK
47
48
95
47.5
5
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
36
39
75
37.5
5
Karoline Karlsson
Tantogårdens BGK
40
44
84
42.0
5
Ronnie Lundgren
Stockholms BGK
39
36
75
37.5
5
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
44
40
84
42.0
5
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
48
43
91
45.5
6
Johannes Olanders
Uppsala BGK
51
40
91
45.5
7
Bengt Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
44
58
102
51.0
7
Eva-Lena Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
48
44
92
46.0
7
Martin Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
38
38
76
38.0
7
Clas Nordlander
Stockholms BGK
41
44
85
42.5
8
Fredrik Andersson
Södertälje BGK
52
41
93
46.5
8
Lars Ekström
Kristineberg BGK
47
57
104
52.0
8
Lars Ringdahl
Tantogårdens BGK
45
40
85
42.5
8
Thomas Öberg
Södertälje BGK
39
37
76
38.0
9
Andreas Amsjö
Norrtälje BGK
48
49
97
48.5
9
Åke Lindén
Haninge BGK
42
45
87
43.5
9
Kurt Olsson
Haninge BGK
49
56
105
52.5
9
Daniel Ågren
Södertälje BGK
39
39
78
39.0
10
Andreas Bendoraitis
Stockholms BGK
43
45
88
44.0
10
Marie Lindell
Haninge BGK
42
55
97
48.5
10
Carina Lindén
Haninge BGK
63
50
113
56.5
10
Krister Magnusson
Stockholms BGK
38
40
78
39.0
11
Thomas Damberg
Uppsala BGK
45
44
89
44.5
11
Jan Lindström
Sundbybergs BGK
42
36
78
39.0
11
Mohammad Mousavi
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
52
62
114
57.0
11
Dick Wessberg
Norrtälje BGK
52
48
100
50.0
12
Daniel Ekström
Sundbybergs BGK
45
45
90
45.0
12
Magnus Johansson
Södertälje BGK
52
49
101
50.5
12
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
40
40
80
40.0
12
Sven Öberg
Södertälje BGK
53
63
116
58.0
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2