Kurs
Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Kurs
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm 6
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 152 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.1
2023-06-07 09:46
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
1
Andreas Ravetti
Stockholms BGK
36
36
72
36.0
2
Lars Brown
Uppsala BGK
36
37
73
36.5
3
Micke Jonsson
Sundbybergs BGK
38
36
74
37.0
4
Stefan Borg
Sundbybergs BGK
37
38
75
37.5
5
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
36
39
75
37.5
5
Ronnie Lundgren
Stockholms BGK
39
36
75
37.5
7
Martin Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
38
38
76
38.0
8
Thomas Öberg
Södertälje BGK
39
37
76
38.0
1
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
35
42
77
38.5
11
Jan Lindström
Sundbybergs BGK
42
36
78
39.0
10
Krister Magnusson
Stockholms BGK
38
40
78
39.0
2
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
40
38
78
39.0
9
Daniel Ågren
Södertälje BGK
39
39
78
39.0
1
Mikael Sjöblom
Solna BGK
34
45
79
39.5
12
Staffan Söderlund
Kristineberg BGK
40
40
80
40.0
13
Birger Lindell
Tyresö BGK
44
37
81
40.5
2
Ray Rajala
Sundbybergs BGK
40
41
81
40.5
13
Jan Söderqvist
Södertälje BGK
44
37
81
40.5
3
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
45
38
83
41.5
1
Magnus Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
39
44
83
41.5
4
Lennart Ekbäck
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
43
41
84
42.0
17
Ronny Granholm
Stockholms BGK
44
40
84
42.0
15
Anders Görlin
Stockholms BGK
43
41
84
42.0
5
Karoline Karlsson
Tantogårdens BGK
40
44
84
42.0
5
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
44
40
84
42.0
15
Rasmus Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
41
43
84
42.0
7
Clas Nordlander
Stockholms BGK
41
44
85
42.5
8
Lars Ringdahl
Tantogårdens BGK
45
40
85
42.5
18
Christer Söderlund
Tyresö BGK
44
41
85
42.5
19
Roger Blomqvist
Sundbybergs BGK
40
47
87
43.5
9
Åke Lindén
Haninge BGK
42
45
87
43.5
2
Joakim Sundlöf
Södertälje BGK
42
45
87
43.5
10
Andreas Bendoraitis
Stockholms BGK
43
45
88
44.0
3
Conny Blomqvist
Haninge BGK
46
43
89
44.5
11
Thomas Damberg
Uppsala BGK
45
44
89
44.5
3
Stefan Sjöblom
Solna BGK
47
42
89
44.5
12
Daniel Ekström
Sundbybergs BGK
45
45
90
45.0
4
Per Hellkvist
Södertälje BGK
39
51
90
45.0
5
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
48
43
91
45.5
6
Johannes Olanders
Uppsala BGK
51
40
91
45.5
20
Mikael Hagström
Tantogårdens BGK
49
43
92
46.0
7
Eva-Lena Lundin
Sundbybergs BGK
48
44
92
46.0
8
Fredrik Andersson
Södertälje BGK
52
41
93
46.5
21
Emil Carlsson
Stockholms BGK
44
49
93
46.5
4
Jonathan Zetterberg
Uppsala BGK
50
43
93
46.5
22
Anders Jakobsson
Sundbybergs BGK
50
44
94
47.0
15
Sture Nordblom
Ersta MGK
40
54
94
47.0
5
Sara Andersson
Haninge BGK
47
48
95
47.5
16
Magnus Landin
Tyresö BGK
47
49
96
48.0
17
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
51
45
96
48.0
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2